Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Heren 17+ Zaterdag (NH+ZH) - 1e klasse - Afdeling 1
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag (NH+ZH) - 1e klasse - Afdeling 1
Heren 17+ Zaterdag (ZH)
Link: https://mijnknltb.toernooi.nl/league/BB22165F-C62B-4556-B58B-3949145A1048/draw/736
Bennie van Es | 3,6775(3)2,8279(3) |
Edwin den Besten (Captain) | 5,9508(6)4,4723(4) |
Fulco Geertsema | 4,3206(4)4,3864(4) |
Emiel Hagens | 5,5522(5)4,8552(5) |
Mathijs Hoenen | 4,2166(4)2,9320(3) |
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | PASSING SHOT 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
2 | CC 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
3 | SPIJKENISSE 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
4 | BE FAIR 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
5 | TER STEEGHE 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
6 | RHOON 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
7 | KRALINGEN 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
8 | LEERBROEK 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
12:00 | SPIJKENISSE 2 | - | BE FAIR 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | RHOON 1 | - | LEERBROEK 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | KRALINGEN 3 | - | CC 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:00 | PASSING SHOT 1 | - | TER STEEGHE 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | RHOON 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | LEERBROEK 1 | - | KRALINGEN 3 | 1 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BE FAIR 1 | - | PASSING SHOT 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | TER STEEGHE 1 | - | SPIJKENISSE 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SPIJKENISSE 2 | - | LEERBROEK 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | RHOON 1 | - | BE FAIR 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | SPIJKENISSE 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | LEERBROEK 1 | - | PASSING SHOT 1 | 1 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BE FAIR 1 | - | KRALINGEN 3 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | TER STEEGHE 1 | - | RHOON 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | KRALINGEN 3 | - | RHOON 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | LEERBROEK 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SPIJKENISSE 2 | - | PASSING SHOT 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | BE FAIR 1 | - | TER STEEGHE 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | PASSING SHOT 1 | - | KRALINGEN 3 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | TER STEEGHE 1 | - | CC 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | LEERBROEK 1 | - | BE FAIR 1 | 2 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | RHOON 1 | - | SPIJKENISSE 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:30 | KRALINGEN 3 | - | SPIJKENISSE 2 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | BE FAIR 1 | - | CC 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | TER STEEGHE 1 | - | LEERBROEK 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | RHOON 1 | - | PASSING SHOT 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | KRALINGEN 3 | - | TER STEEGHE 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | PASSING SHOT 1 | - | CC 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |